Our graduates

University

Karen Paola
Laguna Escondida
Business Administration
U de Leon
9.7

Maria Zulema
Las Clavellinas
Tourism Management and Development
UTSMA
9.2

Vanessa
Los Gonzalez
Psychology
U Patria
9.3

Reyna Olvera
Alcocer
Business Administration
Inst Americano
9.8

Maria De La Cruz
Atotonilco
Mechanical Engineering
Inst Tec. San Miguelense
10.0

Rocio
Augustin Gonzalez
Engineering – Production Technologies
UTNG
9.1

Maria Guadalupe
Boca de la Cañada
Teaching
U del Central de Mexico
9.4

Lourdes Jazmin
Cerritos
Civil Engineering
Inst Politécnico Nacional
9.1

Ana
Coral de Piedras
Business Administration
U Patria
8.7

Dulce Guadalupe
Alcocer
Business Administration
U Continente Americano
9.1

Margarita Guadalupe
Atotonilco
Tourism Management and Development
UTSMA
9.1

Maria Maricela
Augustin Gonzalez
Public Accounting
U Continente Americano
In Titulo

Mariana
Bordo Colorado
Physical Therapy and Rehabilitation
UTSMA
9.2

Beatrice
Cerritos
Technical Engineer in Industrial Manufacturing and Processes
UTNG
9.0

Monica
Coral de Piedras
Business Administration
UTNG
9.6

Maria Brenda
Loma de La Purisima
Business Administration
U Patria
9.9

Aurora
Alcocer
Multiplatform Software Development
UTNG
8.9

     30 of our 33 High School graduates plan to go to University. 27 of them have high enough grades to earn our support. Some graduates plan to delay the start of their Univeristy studies. They are noted with *. Students attending this September are noted with **.

They plan to study Accounting, Agronomy, Architecture, Aviation, Business Administration, Criminalistics, Gastronomy, Industrial Engineering, International Trade, Law, Medicine, Nursing, Teaching and Tourism.

 

Ana Lucia *
Alcocer
CBTis 60
8.6

Elena Maria **
Atotonilco
El Pipila Prepa
9.0

Emily Vanessa
Coral de Piedras
Sabes
8.4

 

Maria Guadalupe
El Huizachal
Sabes
9.0

Maira ** 
Guadalupe de Tambula
Sabes

9.1

 

Alma Rosa **
Loma de La Purisima
Sabes
9.1

Dana Paula *
San Marcos
CBTis 60
8.9

Juana Remedios**
Coral de Piedras
CBTis 60
9.0

Juana Marcela **
Alcocer
Inst San Miguelense
8.6

 

Maria Elena *
Las Clavellinas
UVEG Prep
9.0

Maria Guadalupe **
Los Barrones
Sabes
8.5

Maria Fernanda *
Coral de Piedras
Sabes
9.0

Brenda Esmeralda *
San Marcos
Sabes
8.7

Rocio Soto **
Alcocer
Telebachillerato Comunitario
9.8

Maria del Carmen **
Cerritos
CBTis 60
8.8

Maria Guadalupe
Coral de Piedras
Sabes
8.3

Karla Noemi
El Huizachal
Sabes
8.3

Abigail **
Los Ricos de abajo
Sabes
9.2

Ana Rosa *
Coral de Piedras
Sabes
8.7

Alondra **
Guadalupe de Tambula
Sabes
9.7

Dahlia **
Las Clavellinas
UVEG Prep
8.9

Andrea Paola *
San Francisco
Sabes
8.5

Naydelin Berenice *
San Marcos
UVEG Prep
8.8

Miriam Berenice**
Alcocer
Telebachillerato Comunitario
9

Fatima Andrea **
Atotonilco
Inst Las Casas Prepa
9.5

Daniela Alexandra **
Cerritos
Sabes
9.2

Ana Lucia *
Coral de Piedras
Sabes
8.9

Teresa *
La Palma
Sabes
8.8

Jimena Duarte *
Las Clavellinas
UVEG Prep
8.8

Maria Giovana
Loma de La Purisima
Sabes
8.3

Claudia Itzel *
Los Ricos de Abajo
Sabes
9.4

Gloria Mariela**
San Marcos
CBTis 60
8.7

Sandra Paola
Coral de Piedras
Sabes
8.4